Friday, September 19, 2008
-_-well i en write here long time so

to a sweet innocent motivated ..cant think up of anymore thatll realluy discribe you plus ur paranioa :P:P

form 5 is being fairly good i can actually make it contrary to my old  beliefs  i actually see so hope so wish me luck and believe i can do it!
school is good ...not so good today, was the day of little friends as my friends went to the morgue  and it was just me n brian(andrew its his name now since arctic munkeys made a song about him...)yeah we roxx , thas school for you.. 
people? what do u mean by that
well i ll put soemthign random for that  lol me n andrew liming alot now... n me n jean luc being real cool with each other infacts im getting real good with my friends !@!im talking to  a new girl from your school kimberly shes real cool ..umm im stalking my sisters old friend currently shes real cool i swear ummmm (ze other one who be on my blog not minding her own buisness who i told you about) well surprisingly she used to listen to rock other than lp and evanesence it was quite a surprise to me
Home is fucked lately real fucked (dysfunction by 10 ) but i got a job so i have enuf munny to play around without going home lol
things are awesome  im in karate and im getting back a lil fit from it lol  my job is being the bomb    lol damn i wish i cud speak to you idk 
oh i will lvoe to see the painting !@! or w/v it is i mean
i hope these art lessons pay off and i damn the day u go to form 5 if this is how four is for you its been the longest possible ten days i swear to god time is moving real slow it feels like 2 months   lol,o yeah please dont agree with sello its pissing me off(well  u didnt but dont hes so effing annoying )
kristoff is rocking out now LOL listening to emo music
me n my friends coming out of  the rock closets i wear spikes to school lol and  we actually speak of our music loudy now all i got to do is get like the great kaze heathen and get a cd player in skew... nehow when i type here it kinda feels how you make me feel when im talking to you  lol but ill stop now cuz tis feels weird !
ps.jean luc hates crazy town!!@!
ps.ps . moneen( a band) rules
ps.ps.ps. lol  be happy ^_^ life resolves  n u will look badk at this one day and feel...umm...feel somehow lol xP
nehow i gots to go sleep
liam <3 Serenity :P (even if i aint trapped her (YET)JOKE!(yeah i can put inverted  things in inverted things cuz i rule) nehow)
xoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxoxo


Posted at 08:57 am by sadface

 

Leave a Comment:

Name


Homepage (optional)


Comments




Previous Entry Home Next Entry


sadface
February 3rd 1991  (Age 26)
Male
Ocean Avenue
what the fuck?
   

<< September 2008 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30




If you want to be updated on this weblog Enter your email here:



rss feed




web counter
web counter